TWJ 2021/22

KW 39

 

 

(27.9. – 02.10.2021)

 

 

 

Montag

Dienstag

Mittwoch

Donnerstag

Freitag

Samstag

WK1

 

17.15-17.45 Athletik

17:45 – 19:30

17.30-18.00 Athletik

18:00 – 19:45

18:00 – 19:30

17:45 – 19:15

12:30 – 14:00 bzw.

17:45 – 18:45

Wettkampf Wetzlar

WK2

 

16:15 – 17:45

16.00-16.30 Athletik

16:30 – 18:00

 

16:30 – 17:45

12:30 – 14:00 bzw.

16:30 – 17:45

10:30 – 12:00

WK3

 

16:15 – 17:45

 

16:30 – 18:00

 

 

9:30 – 10:30

Multi+

 

19:30 - 20:30

 

 

19:15- 20:15

12:30 – 14:00

 

NG1

 

 

15:30 – 16:30

 

15:30 - 16:30

 

 

NG2

 

 

 

15:30 - 16:30

 

15:45 - 16:30

 

NG3

 

 

15:30 – 16:30

 

 

15:45 - 16:30

 

Casting 6

 

 

16:30 – 17:00

 

 

14:30 - 15:00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


 

WK1

WK2

WK3

Multi+

NG1

NG2

NG3

Aldinger, Dana

Bastron, Leon

Eisenreich, Evelyn

Fischer, Jana

Frieß, Jakob

Frieß, Jonas

Kellermann, Niklas

Maier, Leni-Charlotte

Sautner, Daniel

Straub, Vincent

Bastron, Jana

Breitenbach, Rosa

Hahn, Philipp

Hugenberg, Hellena

Mehlmann, Dennis

Menzke, Lars

Menzke, Lene

Schmitt, Luisa

Tschuprikow, Alexander

Aydin, Paul

Belskiy, Rodion

Feser, Jule

Gründler, Hendrik

Hainz, Nino

Hübner, Manjo

Kellermann, Farin

Pause, Luca

Treptow, Alexander

Antoni, Kevin

Bauer, Pauline

Fischer, Benjamin

Fischer, Dirk

Fischer, Heike

Gärtner, Frank

Grote, Laurens

Hofmann, Thomas

Isabey, Phillippe

Kappes, Jasmin

Kappes, Levin

Kleinhans, Isabell

Kriese, Rafael

Meyer, Oliver

Roller, Isabelle

Schmitt, Lukas

Schmitt, Niklas

Schmitt, Ursula

Schneider, Gabrijela

Schneider, Melanie

Schneider, Nico

Wolfart, Ron

Wonn, Lina

Bendadouch, Mona

Gärtner, Josy

Gärtner, Jule

Kellermann, Jonas

Knauff, Sebastian

Menzke, Greta

Mittnacht, Julian

Mittnacht, Lukas

Mocanu, Sofia

Pause, Isabel

Pohlan, Clemens

Uhlemann, Leonhard

Wachter, Maria

Weiss, Arend

Weiss, Aurel

Bomsdorf, Georg

Granderath, Paul

Hahn, Tobias

Hönig, Michael

Mehlmann, Leonie

Meyer, Ben

Ochs, Magnus

Pastille, Jan

Resch, Luis-Alexander

Rochow, Emma Charlotte

Skurnia, Sam

Solotarew, Ilja

Felscher, Cosmo

Graser, Polly Marit

Kellermann, Ronja-Sophie

Klöpfer, Felix

Lehr, Noah

Metzger, Eva

Metzger, Finn

Ochs, Henriette

Schammann, Lukas

Scheidel, Jan

Ums, Sophie Louisa